In Schedule, Tournament
hardwork

All of your 2015 Labor Day Tournament info is below.

Game times and field locations:

(We might even post results throughout the weekend.)

Field Location for 9U-12U

Riviera Little League

Field Location for 8U

Riviera Little League

12U Blue Team

Saturday, September 5

11:30 vs. Jaxx

3:30 vs. Tsunami

Sunday, September 6

7:30 vs. Sea Dogs Grey

Monday, September 7

(All possible games)

1:30 Semifinal (2/3 matchup)

3:30 Semifinal (1/4 matchup)

5:30 Championship

12U Gray Team

Saturday, September 5

9:30 vs. Tsunami

1:30 vs. Jaxx

Sunday, September 6

7:30 vs. Sea Dogs Blue

Monday, September 7

(All possible games)

1:30 Semifinal (2/3 matchup)

3:30 Semifinal (1/4 matchup)

5:30 Championship

11U Blue Team

Saturday, September 5

7:30 vs. Tsunami

Sunday, September 6

11:30 vs. Jaxx

3:30 vs. Sea Dogs Gray

Monday, September 7

(All possible games)

7:30 Semifinal (2/3 matchup)

9:30 Semifinal (1/4 matchup)

11:30 Championship

11U Gray Team

Saturday, September 5

5:30 vs. Jaxx

Sunday, September 6

3:30 vs. Sea Dogs Blue

5:30 vs. Tsunami

Monday, September 7

(All possible games)

7:30 Semifinal (2/3 matchup)

9:30 Semifinal (1/4 matchup)

11:30 Championship

10U Blue Team

Saturday, September 5

7:30 vs. Sea Dogs Gray

1:30 vs. Tsunami

Sunday, September 6

9:30 vs. Jaxx

Monday, September 7

(All possible games)

1:30 Semifinal (2/3 matchup)

3:30 Semifinal (1/4 matchup)

5:30 Championship

10U Gray Team

Saturday, September 5

7:30 vs. Sea Dogs Blue

Sunday, September 6

7:30 vs. Tsunami

11:30 vs. Jaxx

Monday, September 7

(All possible games)

1:30 Semifinal (2/3 matchup)

3:30 Semifinal (1/4 matchup)

5:30 Championship

9U Blue Team

Saturday, September 5

3:30 vs. Tsunami

Sunday, September 6

1:30 vs. Samuri

3:30 vs. Sea Dogs Gray

Monday, September 7

(All possible games)

7:30 Semifinal (2/3 matchup)

9:30 Semifinal (1/4 matchup)

11:30 Championship

9U Gray Team

Saturday, September 5

11:30 vs. Tsunami

5:30 vs. Samuri

Sunday, September 6

3:30 vs. Sea Dogs Blue

Monday, September 7

(All possible games)

7:30 Semifinal (2/3 matchup)

9:30 Semifinal (1/4 matchup)

11:30 Championship

8U Team

Saturday, September 5

9:00 vs. Tsunami

11:30 vs. Surf

Sunday, September 6

2:00 vs. Highlanders

Monday, September 7

(All possible games)

9:00 Semifinal #1

11:30 Semifinal #2

2:00 Championship

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt